Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
3,011.9
-99.8 (-3.21%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    3,011.9
    -99.8 (-3.21%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,480.8
    -24.8 (-1.64%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    26,129.9
    -648.7 (-2.42%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    2,880.3
    -111.0 (-3.71%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    21,143.0
    -805.3 (-3.67%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    5,448.4
    -87.3 (-1.58%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NASDAQ Market

NYSE American Market

  • Volume: 3,230.7M
  • Value: 2,240.8M
  • Rise: 36
  • Fall: 399
  • Unch: 377

Intraday Market Ticker Help

Intraday Market Ticker
Time Name Type Price Vol
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
MDR0.001-
Golden Agri-Res0.200-0.005
Rex Intl0.194-0.005
Genting Sing0.810-0.020
Singtel3.000-0.070
ThaiBev0.775-0.030
CapitaMall Trust2.290-0.110
AusGroup^0.041-0.003
YZJ Shipbldg SGD0.940-0.035
Ascendas Reit3.080-0.130

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 8,566.5 -414.3
HSI 26,129.9 -648.7
HSCEI 10,302.4 -290.8
Jakarta 5,452.7 -83.0
Nikkei 225 21,143.0 -805.3
SSE Comp 2,880.3 -111.0
Shanghai A 3,018.4 -116.3
Shanghai B 230.7 -8.9
KOSPI 1,987.0 -67.9

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

News - Detailed News Story

Sasseur Reit

Stock Chart
Last Done 0.790
Change -0.020 (-2.47%)
Volume 7,106.7
Range 0.790 - 0.810

Sasseur Reit: General Announcement :: KL SGX Corporate Day - Sasseur REIT Result Presentation Q2FY2019

14 Aug 2019 07:46

General Announcement :: KL SGX Corporate Day - Sasseur REIT Result Presentation Q2FY2019

Announcement Title General Announcement
Date & Time of Broadcast Aug 14, 2019 7:46
Status New
Announcement Sub Title KL SGX Corporate Day - Sasseur REIT Result Presentation Q2FY2019
Announcement Reference SG190814OTHRVBES
Submitted By (Co./ Ind. Name) Anthony Ang Meng Huat
Designation Chief Executive Officer
Description (Please provide a detailed description of the event in the box below) Please see attached.
Attachments: Source: SGXNet
Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.