Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
3,100.3
39.0 (1.27%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    3,100.3
    39.0 (1.27%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,533.0
    1.0 (0.06%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    24,208.8
    16.6 (0.07%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    3,582.8
    -30.2 (-0.84%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    30,240.1
    -8.8 (-0.03%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    6,122.5
    -22.3 (-0.36%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NASDAQ Market

NYSE American Market

  • Volume: 961.3M
  • Value: 1,209.1M
  • Rise: 179
  • Fall: 150
  • Unch: 426

Intraday Market Ticker Help

Intraday Market Ticker
Time Name Type Price Vol
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
Hatten Land0.055-0.003
Sembcorp Marine0.081-
YZJ Shipbldg SGD1.400-0.030
CapitaLandInvest3.530+0.230
Jiutian Chemical0.079+0.001
Singtel2.510+0.010
Intl Cement0.032+0.001
GSS Energy0.074+0.002
Genting Sing0.745+0.005
CapLand IntCom T2.090+0.010

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 15,047.7 -4.5
HSI 24,208.8 +16.6
HSCEI 8,583.8 -21.2
Jakarta 6,122.5 -22.3
Nikkei 225 30,240.1 -8.8
SSE Comp 3,582.8 -30.2
Shanghai A 3,755.1 -31.7
Shanghai B 271.1 -3.6
KOSPI 3,133.6 +8.4

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Fundamental - Factsheet

Help
  • Factsheet

  • Print

Indika Energy Tbk. INDIKA ENERGY TBK
Quotes 10 Minutes Delayed. Updated at 27 Sep 2021 15:14
Last (IDR): 1,525.000 Change: -10.000 High: 1,640.000 Remarks: -
Change (%): -0.65 Low: 1,520.000
Open 1,560.000 Yesterday's Close 1535.000
Buy Price 1520.000 Sell Price 1525.000
Buy Volume ('000) 534 Sell Volume ('000) 2,410.9
Cumulative Volume ('000) 80,871.7 Cumulative Value 127,131,727,000
Click to show Stock Prices chart

Key Statistics

EPS (IDR) a -328.53507 Trailing EPS (IDR) e -231.96090 NAV (IDR) b 1,949.8643
PE a - Trailing PE f - Price / NAV b 0.7821
Dividend (IDR) d - Cash In Hand (IDR) g 1,918.8335 Issued & Paid-up Shares c 5,202,690,000
Dividend Yield (%) d - Price / Cash In Hand g 0.795 Treasury Shares h 7,500,000
Beta - 75 Daysi 1.461 R-Squared - 75 Days(%)i 11.36 Market Cap (M) 7,934,102.250
Beta - 500 Daysi 1.583 R-Squared - 500 Days (%)i 26.79 Enterprise Value (M) 24,606,354.791
Piotroski F Score 3 Exchange Code INDY Par Value ( IDR ) 100.00000
52 Weeks Volatility (%) 52.25 6-Month VWAP 1412.718 Free Float (%) 31.5
Sector & Industry Industrial Services - Engineering & Construction
Notes:
  1. Based on latest Full Year results announcement, adjusted for the current number of shares.
  2. Based on latest results announcement (Full Year, Half Year or Interim), adjusted for carrying value of "Other Share Capital", illustrative financial effects of corporate actions (if applicable) and the current number of shares.
  3. Rounded to the nearest thousand. The figure pertains to the respective exchange the stock is listed on. Updated on 02 Dec 2020.Please click here for more information.
  4. Dividend is based on latest Full Year results announcement, adjusted for current number of shares and excludes special dividend.
  5. Summation of the earnings from the latest 4 Quarter (or 2 Half Year) results announcement, adjusted for the current number of shares.
  6. Based on Trailing EPS.
  7. Based on reported cash and cash equivalents at end and extracted from the latest results announcement (Full Year, Half Year or Interim), adjusted for the current number of shares.
  8. Rounded to the nearest thousand. Updated on 02 Dec 2020.
  9. Beta and R-Squared are calculated in relation to the market index using the historical daily closing values of the stock and index as data points.

Peer Comparison

Type Name Market Market Cap (M)a PE b Trailing PE c Price / NAV d Dividend Yield (%)d
Reference Indika Energy Tbk. IDX 7,934,102.250 - - 0.7821 -
Industry Engineering & Construction IDX 2,889,323.212 19.462 126.193 0.8464 0.328
Local Peer Solusi Tunas Pratama Tbk. IDX 14,674,782.000 20.757 18.280 3.6850 -
Local Peer Waskita Karya (Persero) Tbk. IDX 11,470,030.001 - - 1.4980 -
Local Peer Wijaya Karya (Persero) Tbk. IDX 10,672,931.501 57.454 568.665 0.8103 -
Local Peer MNC Land Tbk. IDX 8,465,698.500 27.278 27.723 0.3529 -
Local Peer Inti Bangun Sejahtera Tbk. IDX 7,430,005.000 110.559 78.841 1.1805 -
Local Peer PP (Persero) Tbk. IDX 6,664,892.501 51.765 33.517 0.6218 -
Local Peer Adhi Karya (Persero) Tbk. IDX 3,293,786.251 137.373 156.943 0.5928 -
Local Peer City Retail Developments Tbk. IDX 2,930,254.800 50.907 - 1.2444 -
Local Peer Jaya Konstruksi Manggala Pratama Tbk. IDX 2,723,519.500 51.426 137.434 1.0662 -
Local Peer Bukaka Teknik Utama Tbk. IDX 2,719,663.500 6.420 7.122 0.9009 -
Local Peer Petrosea Tbk. IDX 2,300,672.080 4.901 4.578 0.6771 4.969
Local Peer PP Presisi Tbk. IDX 2,286,270.534 39.035 30.230 1.0406 0.513
Other Local Peers Surya Semesta Internusa Tbk. (IDX), Wijaya Karya Beton Tbk. (IDX), Wijaya Karya Bangunan Gedung Tbk. (IDX), Totalindo Eka Persada Tbk. (IDX), Acset Indonusa Tbk. (IDX), Total Bangun Persada Tbk. (IDX), Darma Henwa Tbk (IDX), Paramita Bangun Sarana Tbk. (IDX), Pratama Widya Tbk. (IDX), Dana Brata Luhur Tbk. (IDX), Nusa Raya Cipta Tbk. (IDX), Indonesia Pondasi Raya Tbk. (IDX), Nusa Konstruksi Enjiniring Tbk. (IDX), Meta Epsi Tbk. (IDX), Bumi Benowo Sukses Sejahtera Tbk. (IDX), Aesler Grup Internasional Tbk. (IDX), Indo Straits Tbk. (IDX), Perdana Karya Perkasa Tbk (IDX), Ulima Nitra Tbk. (IDX), Fimperkasa Utama Tbk. (IDX)
Global Peer JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC NYSE 17,722.704 46.454 39.728 2.8804 0.556
Global Peer QUANTA SERVICES NYSE 16,321.138 36.628 30.238 3.6376 0.178
Global Peer CHINA RAILWAY HKEx 97,055.015 3.649 3.402 0.3755 5.486
Global Peer AECOM NYSE 9,652.154 - - 3.5643 -
Global Peer CHINA RAIL CONS HKEx 68,712.270 3.002 2.306 0.2945 5.457
Global Peer CHINA COMM CONS HKEx 67,373.256 4.027 2.868 0.2218 5.140
Global Peer MASTEC INC NYSE 6,461.681 20.015 17.430 2.9938 -
Global Peer EMCOR GROUP INC NYSE 6,366.588 47.890 19.705 3.0455 0.275
Global Peer MCC HKEx 49,322.168 5.583 4.537 0.5085 3.788
Global Peer EXPONENT INC NASDAQ 6,223.618 75.390 64.713 16.0500 0.633
Other Global Peers NEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC (NASDAQ), STANTEC INC (NYSE), CH ENERGY ENG (HKEx), API GROUP CORPORATION (NYSE), ATLAS ARTERIA (ASX), CHINA STATE CON (HKEx), CIMIC GROUP LTD (ASX), HUADIAN POWER (HKEx), CHINACOMSERVICE (HKEx), NWS HOLDINGS (HKEx), MYR GRP INC (NASDAQ), DOWNER EDI LTD (ASX), AMERESCO INC (NYSE), XINTE ENERGY (HKEx), COMFORT SYSTEMS USA (NYSE), FLUOR CORP (NYSE), SINOPEC SEG (HKEx), DYCOM INDUSTRIES (NYSE), GRANITE CONSTRUCTION (NYSE), GAMUDA (Bursa), CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC (NASDAQ), UWC (Bursa), IJM (Bursa), NV5 GLOBAL IN (NASDAQ), GRAND MING (HKEx), PRIMORIS SERVICES CORPORATION (NASDAQ), CENTRAL HOLDING (HKEx), GREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CORP (NASDAQ), CK (SET), JOHNS LYNG GROUP LTD (ASX), CONCORD NE (HKEx), AEM (SGX), IES HOLDINGS INC (NASDAQ), MECOM POWER (HKEx), ZALL SMARTCOM (HKEx), CHALIECO (HKEx), ARGAN INC (NYSE), TUTOR PERINI CORP (NYSE), MONADELPHOUS GROUP (ASX), STERLING CONSTRUCTION CO INC (NASDAQ), VSE CORP (NASDAQ), STEC (SET), QILU EXPRESSWAY (HKEx), NRW HOLDINGS LIMITED (ASX), INFRASTRUCTURE & ENERGY ALTERNATIVE (NASDAQ), SUNCON (Bursa), CONCRETE PUMPING HOLDINGS INC (NASDAQ), CHENGDU EXPWAY (HKEx), PERENTI GLOBAL LTD (ASX), CHI KAN HLDGS (HKEx), JINHAI INTL (HKEx), UCD (HKEx), FULLWEALTH (HKEx), WAI KEE HOLD (HKEx), ATLAS TECHNICAL CONSULTANTS INC (NASDAQ), AOYUAN HEALTHY (HKEx), CHEVALIER INT'L (HKEx), ITD (SET), FSE LIFESTYLE (HKEx), KERJAYA (Bursa), Boustead (SGX), SUNDART HLDGS (HKEx), SUPERLOOP LTD (ASX), ANALOGUE HLDGS (HKEx), ANCHORSTONE (HKEx), AENZA SAA SPON ADS EACH REP 5 ORD SHS (NYSE), BENG SOON MACH (HKEx), CARDNO LIMITED (ASX), SERBADK (Bursa), DTXS SILK ROAD (HKEx), MISTRAS GROUP INC (NYSE), MATRIX SERVICE CO (NASDAQ), BINHAI INV (HKEx), BAOYE GROUP (HKEx), AMPROP (Bursa), HUARCHI GLOBAL (HKEx), WIDAD (Bursa), EKOVEST (Bursa), Hiap Hoe (SGX), JAKS (Bursa), Civmec (SGX), CT VISION SL (HKEx), Boustead Proj (SGX), WISON ENGRG (HKEx), GR ENGINEERING SERVICECS LTD (ASX), SLVEST (Bursa), UNIQ (SET), B & D STRATEGIC (HKEx), PESTECH (Bursa), WCT (Bursa), Lian Beng (SGX), SRICHA (SET), HANISON (HKEx), WAI HUNG GROUP (HKEx), TYSAN HOLDINGS (HKEx), INTEGA GROUP LTD (ASX), JR (SET), C CARBONNEUTRAL (HKEx), SRG GLOBAL LTD (ASX), Chuan Hup (SGX), ACCEL GROUP (HKEx), QUANTONG HLDGS (HKEx), KAB (Bursa), ORION GROUP HOLDINGS INC (NYSE), BOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTD (NASDAQ), BUILD KING HOLD (HKEx), GT STEEL GROUP (HKEx), DRA GLOBAL LIMITED (ASX), Wee Hur (SGX), ASIA ALLIED INF (HKEx), ECONBHD (Bursa), T (SET), HSL (Bursa), LYCOPODIUM LIMITED (ASX), TRENDZON HLDG (HKEx), HILL INTERNATIONAL INC (NYSE), SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERI (ASX), YEE HOP HLDGS (HKEx), CYBERNAUT INT'L (HKEx), GENPLUS GROUP LTD (ASX), DEMCO (SET), RI YING HLDGS (HKEx), PTARAS (Bursa), RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT GROUP (ASX), ENGENCO LIMITED (ASX), MUHIBAH (Bursa), MILLION CITIES (HKEx), PEC (SGX), SEAFCO (SET), Koh Eco (SGX), PYLON (SET), CNE TECH CORP (HKEx), NEW CONCEPTS (HKEx), OIB (Bursa), BJCHI (SET), GAIN PLUS HLDGS (HKEx), SYNTEC (SET), STOWER (SET), AUSTIN ENGINEERING (ASX), CH SUPPLY CHAIN (HKEx), TTCL (SET), BSA LIMITED (ASX), Hai Leck (SGX), Hock Lian Seng (SGX), PLS (Bursa), RCM TECHNOLOGIES INC (NASDAQ), ISUN INC (NASDAQ), Tiong Woon (SGX), KHOON GROUP (HKEx), YAU LEE HOLD (HKEx), KKB (Bursa), IWCITY (Bursa), NWR (SET), CHONG KIN GP (HKEx), MASTERMYNE GROUP LIMITED (ASX), RT (SET), NAIM (Bursa), EMC (SET), Dyna-Mac (SGX), WLS HOLDINGS (HKEx), ALL NATION INTL (HKEx), GBGAQRS (Bursa), SOCAM DEV (HKEx), KIMLUN (Bursa), HSSEB (Bursa), GADANG (Bursa), GEOTECH HLDGS (HKEx), DURATEC LTD (ASX), BINTAI (Bursa), VISTAR HOLDINGS (HKEx), OIO (SGX), CNT (SET), Keong Hong (SGX), S&T HLDGS (HKEx), BREM (Bursa), SAUNDERS (ASX), BOOM LOGISTICS (ASX), AEROMETREX LIMITED (ASX), SAAM (SET), FUEL TECH INC (NASDAQ), SIMONDS GROUP LTD (ASX), AusGroup (SGX), PROS (SET), WATTS INT'L (HKEx), UNIMECH (Bursa), TBKS HLDGS (HKEx), MITRA (Bursa), TTJ (SGX), Koh Bros (SGX), MILLIONHOPE IND (HKEx), HOHUP (Bursa), CTR HOLDINGS (HKEx), HKE HOLDINGS (HKEx), SFK (HKEx), PESONA (Bursa), AFFLUENT FDN (HKEx), CHINA SAITE (HKEx), JBB BUILDERS (HKEx), SENDAI (Bursa), KWAN ON HLDGS (HKEx), TRC (Bursa), TJSETIA (Bursa), AWC (Bursa), C CHENG HLDGS (HKEx), DKLS (Bursa), RIMBACO (HKEx), GOLDEN FAITH GP (HKEx), YUE KAN HLDG (HKEx), CHINNEY KW (HKEx), PLE (SET), WGE (SET), Soilbuild Const (SGX), TPOLY (SET), DYNAMIC DRILL AND BLAST HOLDINGS LT (ASX), ETE (SET), BLUE RIVER HLDG (HKEx), KWONG LUEN ENG (HKEx), HON CORP (HKEx), AZRB (Bursa), CENTURY GP INTL (HKEx), CHINANEWENERGY (HKEx), SUPER STRONG (HKEx), CAZ (SET), EXCELSIOR CAPITAL LTD (ASX), KWONG MAN KEE (HKEx), BENALEC (Bursa), IREKA (Bursa), TAI KAM HLDGS (HKEx), BOLTEK (HKEx), RYKADAN CAPITAL (HKEx), SHUANG YUN HLDG (HKEx), ADVCON (Bursa), VIZIONE (Bursa), LEBTECH (Bursa), TA (SGX), BBR (SGX), GRANDSHORES (HKEx), KINGLAND GROUP (HKEx), CSC (SGX), MUDAJYA (Bursa), Ryobi Kiso (SGX), VISION FAME (HKEx), KEN (Bursa), IBI GROUP HLDGS (HKEx), KPA-BM HLDGS (HKEx), PROUD (SET), PRTASCO (Bursa), King Wan (SGX), VERIS LTD (ASX), SH GROUP HLDG (HKEx), A-Sonic Aero^ (SGX), LFECORP (Bursa), Wong Fong Ind (SGX), ZELAN (Bursa), CH DREDG ENV (HKEx), VERBREC LTD (ASX), KIN SHING HLDGS (HKEx), BHCC HOLDING (HKEx), AGES (Bursa), SAM WOO CONS (HKEx), PPS (SET), WECON HOLDINGS (HKEx), Sanli Env (SGX), AB BUILDERS (HKEx), WAN KEI GROUP (HKEx), AMOS Group (SGX), INCON (HKEx), CRESBLD (Bursa), HANDS FORM HLDG (HKEx), MACAU E&M (HKEx), CHUAN HOLDING (HKEx), M&G (Bursa), KWAN YONG (HKEx), Mun Siong Engg (SGX), THELLOY DEV (HKEx), FLOYD (SET), SHEUNG YUE GP (HKEx), SANG HING HLDGS (HKEx), STEERING HLDGS (HKEx), SYCAL (Bursa), HYDRO (SET), Aedge Group (SGX), CHI HO DEV (HKEx), PPP (SET), ROYAL DELUXE (HKEx), SMART CITY DEV (HKEx), SOLIS HOLDINGS (HKEx), SEB (Bursa), TNDT (SET), KNUSFOR (Bursa), WING CHI HLDGS (HKEx), SUNRAY ENG GP (HKEx), BPURI (Bursa), Boldtek (SGX), WAH WO HOLDINGS (HKEx), MEGASUN (Bursa), MELATI (Bursa), KINGBO STRIKE (HKEx), Figtree (SGX), ZECON (Bursa), MAN KING HOLD (HKEx), TEE Intl (SGX), STELLA (Bursa), WEI YUAN HLDG (HKEx), DESON DEV INT'L (HKEx), INDIGO STAR (HKEx), WING FUNG GROUP (HKEx), LAP KEI ENGRG (HKEx), KIN PANG HLDGS (HKEx), SINARAN (Bursa), TONG KEE HLDG (HKEx), CABNET (Bursa), WMCH GLOBAL (HKEx), Luminor (SGX), Ocean Sky Intl (SGX), AV PROMOTIONS (HKEx), QLT (SET), Tritech (SGX), Progen (SGX), Huationg Global (SGX), GME GROUP (HKEx), NOBLE ENG GP (HKEx), Kori (SGX), TOPBLDS (Bursa), MATRIX COMPOSITES & ENGINEERING LTD (ASX), TSRCAP (Bursa), VDM GROUP LIMITED (ASX), M&L HOLDINGS (HKEx), Hor Kew (SGX), POLYFAIR HLDGS (HKEx), Acromec (SGX), CNC HOLDINGS (HKEx), NPS (Bursa), Anchun Intl (SGX), BGMC (HKEx), PJBUMI (Bursa), BEAVER GROUP (HKEx), OEL (SGX), BASETROPHY GP (HKEx), ARK (Bursa), SGBHD (Bursa), GRAND TALENTS (HKEx), PAE (SET), 8Telecom (SGX), Libra (SGX), AESO HOLDING (HKEx), Hiap Seng (SGX), GLORY FLAME (HKEx), PARKD LTD NPV (ASX), SOUTH SHORE HLD (HKEx), LUEN WONG GP (HKEx), Heatec Jietong (SGX)
Notes:
  1. For companies, Market Cap is based on the trading currency of the company. Industry/Index Market Cap is the average market cap for that industry/index.
  2. Industry/Index PE is calculated using (Total Market Cap/Total Earnings) of all companies in the industry/index.
  3. Industry/Index Price/NAV is calculated using (Total Market Cap/Total Shareholders' Equity) of all companies in the industry/index.
  4. Industry/Index Dividend Yield is calculated using (Total Gross Dividend/Total Market Cap) of all companies in the industry/index.
  5. For Industry/Index calculation, data for foreign currency denominated companies will be converted to the main market currency using the latest exchange rate.
  6. Industry/Index/Peers data is updated daily.
  7. Peers are sorted by market capitalisation and only details for the top 10 will be shown.

Total Shareholder Return

PeriodDividend ReceivedCapital AppreciationTotal Shareholder Return
Short Term Return 5 Days -+165.000
+12.13 %
10 Days -+150.000
+10.91 %
20 Days -+215.000
+16.41 %
Medium Term Return 3 Months -+190.000
+14.23 %
6 Months --70.000
-4.39 %
1 Year -+600.000
+64.86 %
Long Term Return 2 Years 89.634+318.336
+33.81 %
3 Years 252.728-959.308
-28.44 %
5 Years 360.778+979.339
+245.60 %
Annualised Return Annualised --
+28.15 %
Notes:
  1. Total Shareholder Return (TSR) combines share price appreciation and dividends paid to show the total return to the shareholder expressed as a percentage.
  2. Script dividends are ignored in this calculation.

Price Movements

1 Year Range 890.000 - 2,050.000 Change From 1 Year Low +635.000 % Change From 1 Year Low (%) +71.35
Change From 1 Year High -525.000 % Change From 1 Year High (%) -25.61
2 Years Range 322.960 - 2,050.000 Change From 2 Years Low +1202.040 % Change From 2 Years Low (%) +372.19
Change From 2 Years High -525.000 % Change From 2 Years High (%) -25.61
5 Years Range 322.960 - 4,107.981 Change From 5 Years Low +1202.040 % Change From 5 Years Low (%) +372.19
Change From 5 Years High -2582.981 % Change From 5 Years High (%) -62.88
Notes:
  1. Price movements are based on adjusted historical data.

Company Background

PT Indika Energy Tbk engages in the coal mining business. It operates through the following segments: Energy Resources, Energy Services, and Energy Infrastructure. The Energy Resources segment deals produces and distributes coal products. The Energy Services segment offers engineering, procurement, construction, and contract mining operations. The Energy Infrastructure segment manages power generation plant. The company was founded on October 19, 2000 and is headquartered in Jakarta, Indonesia.

Historical Price Data

Date Open High Low Close Volume VWAP
27 Sep 2021 1560.000 1640.000 1520.000 1525.000 80,871,700 1572.0175
24 Sep 2021 1420.000 1585.000 1410.000 1535.000 141,013,000 1529.0724
23 Sep 2021 1375.000 1430.000 1370.000 1380.000 27,523,000 1399.0064
22 Sep 2021 1360.000 1380.000 1345.000 1370.000 12,522,900 1363.4259
21 Sep 2021 1330.000 1350.000 1310.000 1350.000 9,233,400 1332.7301
20 Sep 2021 1375.000 1375.000 1330.000 1335.000 8,892,700 1343.3184
17 Sep 2021 1390.000 1390.000 1350.000 1360.000 14,113,100 1365.1454
16 Sep 2021 1420.000 1440.000 1390.000 1400.000 15,078,500 1413.7611
15 Sep 2021 1400.000 1445.000 1390.000 1415.000 18,752,200 1425.5021
14 Sep 2021 1385.000 1430.000 1375.000 1400.000 17,947,800 1407.9782
13 Sep 2021 1375.000 1390.000 1365.000 1375.000 5,242,700 1371.4815
10 Sep 2021 1385.000 1410.000 1370.000 1375.000 7,333,400 1374.6533
09 Sep 2021 1385.000 1395.000 1355.000 1390.000 10,272,200 1374.2275
08 Sep 2021 1345.000 1400.000 1345.000 1370.000 16,421,500 1376.7330
07 Sep 2021 1420.000 1430.000 1380.000 1385.000 11,400,600 1393.2222
06 Sep 2021 1420.000 1450.000 1400.000 1410.000 22,215,500 1419.2322
03 Sep 2021 1355.000 1430.000 1355.000 1410.000 47,480,300 1406.7406
02 Sep 2021 1355.000 1380.000 1335.000 1350.000 16,471,200 1358.4806
01 Sep 2021 1330.000 1385.000 1330.000 1350.000 25,300,100 1362.3507
31 Aug 2021 1350.000 1360.000 1330.000 1340.000 8,307,000 1340.0846
30 Aug 2021 1320.000 1355.000 1320.000 1350.000 17,233,200 1340.1128
27 Aug 2021 1345.000 1355.000 1290.000 1310.000 16,128,200 1312.3905
Summary
Current 2 Weeks
(14 Sep 2021 to 27 Sep 2021)
1385.000 1640.000 1310.000 1525.000 345,948,300 -
Previous 2 Weeks
(31 Aug 2021 to 13 Sep 2021)
1350.000 1640.000 1310.000 1375.000 170,444,500 -
4 Weeks from
(30 Jul 2021 to 30 Aug 2021)
1390.000 1640.000 1310.000 1350.000 453,530,400 -
View All Historical Data

More Information Available

More information is available to our subscribers, including:

  • Market Moving News from Dow Jones Newswires
  • Consensus Estimates
  • Dividend/Distribution History
  • Financial Summary with Financial Period Comparison
  • Comprehensive Financial Ratios(ROA, ROE, Price/Revenue, Net Earnings Margin, Current Ratio, Debt to Equity Ratio etc)
  • Events Calendar for Results Announcements, Ex-Dates etc
  • Insider Buying and Selling Report

If you are an existing subscriber, please login. If not, read up on what you are missing out in our Help Centre and join us as a subscriber.

Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.