Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
2,652.7
-16.8 (-0.63%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    2,652.7
    -16.8 (-0.63%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,583.2
    -0.2 (-0.02%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    26,210.2
    81.0 (0.31%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    3,450.6
    47.2 (1.39%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    22,529.3
    90.6 (0.40%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    5,052.8
    -23.4 (-0.46%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NASDAQ Market

NYSE American Market

  • Volume: 2,451.9M
  • Value: 1,077.4M
  • Rise: 168
  • Fall: 215
  • Unch: 425

Intraday Market Ticker Help

Intraday Market Ticker
Time Name Type Price Vol
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
QT Vascular0.009+0.004
AsiaMedic0.031+0.011
Adventus0.025+0.005
Singapore-eDev0.130-0.003
Anchor Resources0.007+0.001
Medtecs Intl0.870+0.050
Clearbridge0.185+0.013
Biolidics0.410+0.100
3Cnergy0.019+0.002
Thomson Medical0.060+0.001

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 9,757.2 -259.8
HSI 24,265.5 -284.5
HSCEI 9,743.2 -110.0
Jakarta 4,863.1 -41.0
Nikkei 225 22,047.8 -464.2
SSE Comp 2,960.5 -10.1
Shanghai A 3,103.1 -10.6
Shanghai B 211.8 -1.7
KOSPI 2,097.3 -37.3

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Fundamental - Factsheet

Help
  • Factsheet

  • Print

CIMIC GROUP LTD CIMIC GROUP
Updated on 09 Jul 2020 (End of trading day)
Last (AUD): 22.980 Change: - High: 23.240 Remarks: -
Change (%): - Low: 22.770
Open 23.120 Yesterday's Close 22.98
Buy Price - Sell Price -
Buy Volume (share) - Sell Volume (share) -
Cumulative Volume (share) 341,690 Cumulative Value
Click to show Stock Prices chart

Key Statistics

EPS (AUD) a -3.27577 Trailing EPS (AUD) e -3.27577 NAV (AUD) b 2.3846
PE a - Trailing PE f - Price / NAV b 9.6368
Dividend (AUD) d - Cash In Hand (AUD) g 5.5126 Issued & Paid-up Shares c 317,452,000
Dividend Yield (%) d - Price / Cash In Hand g 4.169 Treasury Shares h -
Beta - 75 Daysi 1.530 R-Squared - 75 Days(%)i 14.21 Market Cap (M) 7,295.047
Beta - 500 Daysi 1.435 R-Squared - 500 Days (%)i 20.31 Enterprise Value (M) 7,331.547
Piotroski F Score 4 Exchange Code CIM Par Value ( AUD ) n.a.
52 Weeks Volatility (%) 45.16 Free Float (%) 23.2
Sector & Industry Industrial Services - Engineering & Construction
Notes:
  1. Based on latest Full Year results announcement, adjusted for the current number of shares.
  2. Based on latest results announcement (Full Year, Half Year or Interim), adjusted for carrying value of "Other Share Capital", illustrative financial effects of corporate actions (if applicable) and the current number of shares.
  3. Rounded to the nearest thousand. Updated on 02 Jul 2020.Please click here for more information.
  4. Dividend is based on latest Full Year results announcement, adjusted for current number of shares and excludes special dividend.
  5. Summation of the earnings from the latest 4 Quarter (or 2 Half Year) results announcement, adjusted for the current number of shares.
  6. Based on Trailing EPS.
  7. Based on reported cash and cash equivalents at end and extracted from the latest results announcement (Full Year, Half Year or Interim), adjusted for the current number of shares.
  8. Rounded to the nearest thousand. Updated on 16 Jul 2015.
  9. Beta and R-Squared are calculated in relation to the market index using the historical daily closing values of the stock and index as data points.

Peer Comparison

Type Name Market Market Cap (M)a PE b Trailing PE c Price / NAV d Dividend Yield (%)d
Reference CIMIC GROUP LTD ASX 7,295.047 - - 9.6368 -
Industry Engineering & Construction ASX 636.347 14.062 21.630 1.9388 2.837
Local Peer ATLAS ARTERIA ASX 6,319.929 - - 1.8571 4.108
Local Peer DOWNER EDI LTD ASX 2,571.326 10.143 12.482 0.9699 6.439
Local Peer MONADELPHOUS GROUP ASX 944.426 18.678 19.555 2.3910 4.788
Local Peer PERENTI GLOBAL LTD ASX 803.250 4.430 2,369.472 0.5640 5.976
Local Peer NRW HOLDINGS LIMITED ASX 742.432 23.007 19.802 1.7379 2.025
Local Peer JOHNS LYNG GROUP LTD ASX 520.996 38.787 38.927 11.1164 1.279
Local Peer LYCOPODIUM LIMITED ASX 174.459 10.569 10.313 2.0980 6.832
Local Peer ENGENCO LIMITED ASX 144.155 10.132 12.832 1.6788 3.261
Local Peer AEROMETREX LIMITED ASX 135.464 52.874 77.585 3.6626 -
Local Peer GR ENGINEERING SERVICECS LTD ASX 128.300 19.647 - 3.9499 7.184
Local Peer BSA LIMITED ASX 131.956 762.500 - 4.2127 1.623
Local Peer SRG GLOBAL LTD ASX 111.449 11.832 18.084 0.4350 5.928
Other Local Peers INTEGA GROUP LTD (ASX), SOUTHERN CROSS ELECTRICAL ENGINEERI (ASX), CARDNO LIMITED (ASX), AUSTIN ENGINEERING (ASX), RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT GROUP (ASX), DECMIL GROUP LIMITED (ASX), MASTERMYNE GROUP LIMITED (ASX), SAUNDERS (ASX), PRIMERO GROUP LTD (ASX), SIMONDS GROUP LTD (ASX), BOOM LOGISTICS (ASX), EXCELSIOR CAPITAL LTD (ASX), LOGICAMMS LIMITED (ASX), MATRIX COMPOSITES & ENGINEERING LTD (ASX), VERIS LTD (ASX), VDM GROUP LIMITED (ASX), VIVID TECHNOLOGY LTD (ASX), PARKD LTD NPV (ASX)
Global Peer CHINA RAILWAY HKEx 115,483.183 4.604 4.604 0.5440 3.929
Global Peer CKI HOLDINGS HKEx 102,296.365 9.737 9.737 0.9166 6.059
Global Peer CHINA RAIL CONS HKEx 97,908.195 4.555 4.520 0.4226 3.183
Global Peer JACOBS ENGINEERING GROUP INC NYSE 10,616.405 - - 1.9088 0.851
Global Peer CHINA COMM CONS HKEx 79,903.018 3.746 3.746 0.3576 5.157
Global Peer AECOM NYSE 5,756.693 - - 1.6301 -
Global Peer QUANTA SERVICES NYSE 5,141.115 12.787 16.054 1.3563 0.471
Global Peer CHINACOMSERVICE HKEx 36,915.687 10.677 10.677 0.9548 3.257
Global Peer EXPONENT INC NASDAQ 4,071.095 49.371 47.322 12.5846 0.814
Global Peer MCC HKEx 30,878.164 4.126 4.099 0.3829 5.280
Other Global Peers STANTEC INC (NYSE), NWS HOLDINGS (HKEx), CHINA STATE CON (HKEx), EMCOR GROUP INC (NYSE), CH ENERGY ENG (HKEx), HUADIAN POWER (HKEx), NEW FORTRESS ENERGY LLC (NASDAQ), MASTEC INC (NYSE), NetLink NBN Tr (SGX), GAMUDA (Bursa), SINOPEC SEG (HKEx), FLUOR CORP (NYSE), IJM (Bursa), COMFORT SYSTEMS USA (NYSE), SERBADK (Bursa), AMERESCO INC (NYSE), DYCOM INDUSTRIES (NYSE), ZALL SMARTCOM (HKEx), CK (SET), CMEC (HKEx), MYR GRP INC (NASDAQ), SUNDART HLDGS (HKEx), CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC (NASDAQ), GRANITE CONSTRUCTION (NYSE), Wijaya Karya (Persero) Tbk. (IDX), Inti Bangun Sejahtera Tbk. (IDX), STEC (SET), AOYUAN HEALTHY (HKEx), PRIMORIS SERVICES CORPORATION (NASDAQ), CHALIECO (HKEx), XINTE ENERGY (HKEx), Waskita Karya (Persero) Tbk. (IDX), ARGAN INC (NYSE), GRAND MING (HKEx), AEM (SGX), TUTOR PERINI CORP (NYSE), SUNCON (Bursa), GREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK CORP (NASDAQ), UWC (Bursa), CENTRAL HOLDING (HKEx), MRCB (Bursa), CHENGDU EXPWAY (HKEx), BAOYE GROUP (HKEx), AEGION CORPORATION (NASDAQ), PP (Persero) Tbk. (IDX), IES HOLDINGS INC (NASDAQ), QILU EXPRESSWAY (HKEx), WISON ENGRG (HKEx), WAI KEE HOLD (HKEx), Jaya Konstruksi Manggala Pratama Tbk. (IDX), CHEVALIER INT'L (HKEx), Solusi Tunas Pratama Tbk. (IDX), GRANA Y MONTERO SA SPON ADS EACH REP 5 ORD SHS (NYSE), DTXS SILK ROAD (HKEx), UCD (HKEx), CHONG KIN GP (HKEx), CONCORD NE (HKEx), EKOVEST (Bursa), GRAND TALENTS (HKEx), VSE CORP (NASDAQ), KERJAYA (Bursa), HKC (HOLDINGS) (HKEx), Indika Energy Tbk. (IDX), WIDAD (Bursa), STERLING CONSTRUCTION CO INC (NASDAQ), Boustead (SGX), KAB (Bursa), MATRIX SERVICE CO (NASDAQ), JINHAI INTL (HKEx), WEI YUAN HLDG (HKEx), ECONBHD (Bursa), WAI HUNG GROUP (HKEx), ITD (SET), ANALOGUE HLDGS (HKEx), UNIQ (SET), Wijaya Karya Beton Tbk. (IDX), FSE SERVICES (HKEx), TYSAN HOLDINGS (HKEx), MECOM POWER (HKEx), SAMART (SET), Boustead Proj (SGX), VANTAGE INT'L (HKEx), SICHUAN EN INV (HKEx), ALL NATION INTL (HKEx), Adhi Karya (Persero) Tbk. (IDX), WCT (Bursa), RI YING HLDGS (HKEx), BENG SOON MACH (HKEx), PESTECH (Bursa), RIMBACO (HKEx), Lian Beng (SGX), HANISON (HKEx), JAKS (Bursa), SEAFCO (SET), Wijaya Karya Bangunan Gedung Tbk. (IDX), ASIA ALLIED INF (HKEx), OKG TECH (HKEx), PIPELINE ENG (HKEx), KSH (SGX), HSL (Bursa), BUILD KING HOLD (HKEx), Bukaka Teknik Utama Tbk. (IDX), Civmec (SGX), Surya Semesta Internusa Tbk. (IDX), SLVEST (Bursa), Dana Brata Luhur Tbk. (IDX), Chuan Hup (SGX), VISION FAME (HKEx), Wee Hur (SGX), IWCITY (Bursa), Totalindo Eka Persada Tbk. (IDX), MELATI (Bursa), NAIM (Bursa), MILLION CITIES (HKEx), YAT SING HLDG (HKEx), HUARONG INV (HKEx), MUHIBAH (Bursa), PYLON (SET), Petrosea Tbk. (IDX), YEE HOP HLDGS (HKEx), Hock Lian Seng (SGX), PTARAS (Bursa), KKB (Bursa), MISTRAS GROUP INC (NYSE), Lum Chang (SGX), BJCHI (SET), GOLDFIELD CORP (NYSE American), PEC (SGX), WATTS INT'L (HKEx), INFRASTRUCTURE & ENERGY ALTERNATIVE (NASDAQ), ORION GROUP HOLDINGS INC (NYSE), CTR HOLDINGS (HKEx), GEOTECH HLDGS (HKEx), Total Bangun Persada Tbk. (IDX), DEMCO (SET), SYNTEC (SET), GADANG (Bursa), SOCAM DEV (HKEx), ACCEL GROUP (HKEx), Dyna-Mac (SGX), HILL INTERNATIONAL INC (NYSE), Darma Henwa Tbk (IDX), AMPROP (Bursa), WAN KEI GROUP (HKEx), Paramita Bangun Sarana Tbk. (IDX), KWAN YONG (HKEx), SRICHA (SET), Pratama Widya Tbk. (IDX), SUNRAY ENG GP (HKEx), HUARCHI GLOBAL (HKEx), Nusa Raya Cipta Tbk. (IDX), TTCL (SET), Koh Eco (SGX), HSSEB (Bursa), OIB (Bursa), KIMLUN (Bursa), AusGroup (SGX), CT VISION (HKEx), WLS HOLDINGS (HKEx), CENTURY GP INTL (HKEx), PLS (Bursa), Keong Hong (SGX), TA (SGX), BREM (Bursa), YAU LEE HOLD (HKEx), CNE TECH CORP (HKEx), NWR (SET), CYBERNAUT INT'L (HKEx), Tiong Seng (SGX), PYI CORP (HKEx), SENDAI (Bursa), HOHUP (Bursa), JBB BUILDERS (HKEx), Bumi Benowo Sukses Sejahtera Tbk. (IDX), Koh Bros (SGX), GAIN PLUS HLDGS (HKEx), KHOON GROUP (HKEx), LongiTech Smart Energy Holding Limited (HKEx), ANCHORSTONE (HKEx), B & D STRATEGIC (HKEx), HANDS FORM HLDG (HKEx), CNT (SET), FULLWEALTH (HKEx), S&T HLDGS (HKEx), C CHENG HLDGS (HKEx), CHINA SAITE (HKEx), EMC (SET), PESONA (Bursa), OKP (SGX), Ellipsiz (SGX), TTJ (SGX), MUDAJYA (Bursa), UNIMECH (Bursa), ISOTeam (SGX), ADVCON (Bursa), GOLD-FIN HLDG (HKEx), CHINNEY KW (HKEx), MITRA (Bursa), PLE (SET), MBWORLD (Bursa), TRC (Bursa), KWAN ON HLDGS (HKEx), CSC (SGX), AMOS (SGX), BBR (SGX), Yongnam (SGX), CHI HO DEV (HKEx), SFK (HKEx), SANG HING HLDGS (HKEx), NEW CONCEPTS (HKEx), MILLIONHOPE IND (HKEx), TPOLY (SET), Y&G (Bursa), DKLS (Bursa), AWC (Bursa), AGES (Bursa), GRANDSHORES (HKEx), WING FUNG GROUP (HKEx), AZRB (Bursa), STEERING HLDGS (HKEx), LEBTECH (Bursa), CRESBLD (Bursa), Ryobi Kiso (SGX), BISU TECH (HKEx), PRTASCO (Bursa), GT STEEL GROUP (HKEx), TBKS HLDGS (HKEx), FUEL TECH INC (NASDAQ), SAM WOO CONS (HKEx), IBI GROUP HLDGS (HKEx), AV PROMOTIONS (HKEx), Indonesia Pondasi Raya Tbk. (IDX), Wong Fong Ind (SGX), KINGBO STRIKE (HKEx), THELLOY DEV (HKEx), BOLTEK (HKEx), SUPER STRONG (HKEx), AFFLUENT FDN (HKEx), WMCH GLOBAL (HKEx), ETE (SET), PECK COMPANY HOLDINGS INC (NASDAQ), Figtree (SGX), ZELAN (Bursa), ZECON (Bursa), WAH WO HOLDINGS (HKEx), Meta Epsi Tbk. (IDX), Nusa Konstruksi Enjiniring Tbk. (IDX), KPA-BM HLDGS (HKEx), KWONG MAN KEE (HKEx), PPP (SET), PROUD (SET), KINGLAND GROUP (HKEx), SOLIS HOLDINGS (HKEx), KIN PANG HLDGS (HKEx), AB BUILDERS (HKEx), SYCAL (Bursa), HKE HOLDINGS (HKEx), GOLDEN FAITH GP (HKEx), INDIGO STAR (HKEx), King Wan (SGX), Soilbuild Const (SGX), RCM TECHNOLOGIES INC (NASDAQ), WECON HOLDINGS (HKEx), BGMC (HKEx), KEN (Bursa), ROYAL DELUXE (HKEx), IREKA (Bursa), META (SET), Aesler Grup Internasional Tbk. (IDX), LIENHOE (Bursa), MAN KING HOLD (HKEx), OIO (SGX), Mun Siong Engg (SGX), SH GROUP HLDG (HKEx), Progen (SGX), Kori (SGX), BPURI (Bursa), SHEUNG YUE GP (HKEx), DESON DEV INT'L (HKEx), TEE Intl (SGX), BHCC HOLDING (HKEx), CAZ (SET), CH DREDG ENV (HKEx), STELLA (Bursa), M&G (Bursa), Sanli Env (SGX), Mitra Pemuda Tbk. (IDX), CHUAN HOLDING (HKEx), Acset Indonusa Tbk. (IDX), QLT (SET), IKHMAS (Bursa), SEB (Bursa), DESON CONS (HKEx), SOUTH SHORE HLD (HKEx), CNC HOLDINGS (HKEx), GLORY FLAME (HKEx), Tritech (SGX), OEL (SGX), NPS (Bursa), PPS (SET), KIN SHING HLDGS (HKEx), Boldtek (SGX), FLOYD (SET), INCON (HKEx), A-Sonic Aero^ (SGX), SAAM (SET), TNDT (SET), T (SET), CABNET (Bursa), TSRCAP (Bursa), GME GROUP (HKEx), LAP KEI ENGRG (HKEx), Anchun Intl (SGX), LFECORP (Bursa), BASETROPHY GP (HKEx), Huationg Global (SGX), Hor Kew (SGX), Koon (SGX), VISTAR HOLDINGS (HKEx), POLYFAIR HLDGS (HKEx), Indo Straits Tbk. (IDX), M&L HOLDINGS (HKEx), HON CORP (HKEx), Acromec (SGX), BINTAI (Bursa), MEGASUN (Bursa), Swee Hong^ (SGX), SGBHD (Bursa), KTECH (SET), PAE (SET), NOBLE ENG GP (HKEx), Libra (SGX), PAK WING GP (HKEx), TONG KEE HLDG (HKEx), MMP Resources^ (SGX), TAI KAM HLDGS (HKEx), Renaissance United (SGX), Hiap Seng (SGX), LUEN WONG GP (HKEx), HYDRO (SET), BEAVER GROUP (HKEx), AESO HOLDING (HKEx), ARK (Bursa), Heatec Jietong (SGX), Perdana Karya Perkasa Tbk (IDX)
Notes:
  1. For companies, Market Cap is based on the trading currency of the company. Industry/Index Market Cap is the average market cap for that industry/index.
  2. Industry/Index PE is calculated using (Total Market Cap/Total Earnings) of all companies in the industry/index.
  3. Industry/Index Price/NAV is calculated using (Total Market Cap/Total Shareholders' Equity) of all companies in the industry/index.
  4. Industry/Index Dividend Yield is calculated using (Total Gross Dividend/Total Market Cap) of all companies in the industry/index.
  5. For Industry/Index calculation, data for foreign currency denominated companies will be converted to the main market currency using the latest exchange rate.
  6. Industry/Index/Peers data is updated daily.
  7. Peers are sorted by market capitalisation and only details for the top 10 will be shown.

Total Shareholder Return

PeriodDividend ReceivedCapital AppreciationTotal Shareholder Return
Short Term Return 5 Days --1.150
-4.77 %
10 Days --0.660
-2.79 %
20 Days --2.890
-11.17 %
Medium Term Return 3 Months --0.270
-1.16 %
6 Months --10.120
-30.57 %
1 Year 0.710-22.470
-47.88 %
Long Term Return 2 Years 2.270-19.420
-40.45 %
3 Years 3.620-15.130
-30.20 %
5 Years 5.680-0.380
+22.69 %
Annualised Return Annualised --
+4.17 %
Notes:
  1. Total Shareholder Return (TSR) combines share price appreciation and dividends paid to show the total return to the shareholder expressed as a percentage.
  2. Script dividends are ignored in this calculation.

Price Movements

1 Year Range 11.870 - 45.910 Change From 1 Year Low +11.110 % Change From 1 Year Low (%) +93.60
Change From 1 Year High -22.930 % Change From 1 Year High (%) -49.95
2 Years Range 11.870 - 51.670 Change From 2 Years Low +11.110 % Change From 2 Years Low (%) +93.60
Change From 2 Years High -28.690 % Change From 2 Years High (%) -55.53
5 Years Range 11.870 - 52.700 Change From 5 Years Low +11.110 % Change From 5 Years Low (%) +93.60
Change From 5 Years High -29.720 % Change From 5 Years High (%) -56.39
Notes:
  1. Price movements are based on adjusted historical data.

Company Background

CIMIC Group Ltd. operates in the infrastructure, resources, and property markets. It operates through the following segments: Construction; Mining and Mineral Processing; Services; and Corporate . The Corporate segment comprises Public Private Partnerships (PPPS); engineering; and commercial and residential as well as corporate head office and transactions relating to group finance, taxation, treasury, corporate secretarial, and certain strategic investments. The company was founded by Stanley Ellis Leighton in 1949 and is headquartered in Sydney, Australia.

Historical Price Data

Date Open High Low Close Volume VWAP
09 Jul 2020 23.120 23.240 22.770 22.980 341,690 -
08 Jul 2020 23.690 23.760 22.980 22.980 420,517 -
07 Jul 2020 23.970 24.120 23.660 23.660 251,505 -
06 Jul 2020 24.400 24.520 23.870 23.920 336,422 -
03 Jul 2020 24.200 24.600 24.060 24.420 252,277 -
01 Jul 2020 23.860 24.430 23.755 24.130 468,756 -
30 Jun 2020 23.790 24.690 23.760 24.120 289,432 -
29 Jun 2020 23.550 23.950 23.340 23.410 158,559 -
26 Jun 2020 23.820 24.070 23.570 23.960 419,669 -
25 Jun 2020 23.960 24.190 23.600 23.640 309,541 -
24 Jun 2020 24.660 25.240 24.220 24.280 522,754 -
23 Jun 2020 24.680 25.020 24.380 24.630 596,356 -
22 Jun 2020 24.780 25.050 24.550 24.600 343,916 -
19 Jun 2020 25.330 25.590 24.920 24.980 1,174,837 -
18 Jun 2020 25.620 25.620 24.510 25.040 988,168 -
17 Jun 2020 25.990 25.990 25.350 25.700 377,146 -
16 Jun 2020 25.750 26.260 25.120 25.700 602,790 -
15 Jun 2020 25.000 25.740 24.840 24.940 520,013 -
12 Jun 2020 25.100 25.270 24.500 24.980 576,097 -
11 Jun 2020 26.800 26.840 25.860 25.870 550,101 -
10 Jun 2020 27.740 27.740 27.200 27.490 659,514 -
09 Jun 2020 27.640 28.720 27.600 28.100 867,367 -
Summary
Current 2 Weeks
(25 Jun 2020 to 09 Jul 2020)
23.960 24.690 22.770 22.980 3,248,368 -
Previous 2 Weeks
(11 Jun 2020 to 24 Jun 2020)
26.800 26.840 22.770 24.280 6,252,178 -
4 Weeks from
(13 May 2020 to 10 Jun 2020)
21.650 24.690 21.350 27.490 10,740,012 -
View All Historical Data

More Information Available

More information is available to our subscribers, including:

  • Market Moving News from Dow Jones Newswires
  • Consensus Estimates
  • Dividend/Distribution History
  • Financial Summary with Financial Period Comparison
  • Comprehensive Financial Ratios(ROA, ROE, Price/Revenue, Net Earnings Margin, Current Ratio, Debt to Equity Ratio etc)
  • Events Calendar for Results Announcements, Ex-Dates etc
  • Insider Buying and Selling Report

If you are an existing subscriber, please login. If not, read up on what you are missing out in our Help Centre and join us as a subscriber.

Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.
We use Cookies. By continuing to use this webite, you will be agreeing to our Privacy Policy, Terms and Conditions and Cookie Policy.