Corporate Support
Sitemap
Singapore

ShareInvestor.com

Mobile Edition
Mode - Streaming
Switch to Static Mode?

Price Highlight

Index Highlight

Chart
STI
3,194.7
20.5 (0.65%)

 

  • STI Straits Times Index
    3,194.7
    20.5 (0.65%)
     
  • KLCI FTSE Bursa Malaysia KLCI
    1,568.4
    4.9 (0.31%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • HSI Hang Seng Index
    26,498.4
    281.3 (1.07%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • SSE SSE Composite Index
    2,912.0
    12.5 (0.43%)
    Index delayed 15 minutes
  • N225 Nikkei 225
    23,354.4
    54.3 (0.23%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • JCI Jakarta Composite Index
    6,186.9
    34.8 (0.56%)
    Index delayed 10 minutes
  • KOR KOSPI
    2,081.8
    21.1 (1.02%)
    Index delayed 20 minutes
  • XAO XAO
    6,813.5
    22.4 (0.33%)
     

SGX Market

Bursa Market

HKEx Market

SET Market

IDX Market

ASX Market

NYSE Market

NASDAQ Market

NYSE American Market

  • Volume: 718.9M
  • Value: 1,161.4M
  • Rise: 142
  • Fall: 133
  • Unch: 551

Intraday Market Ticker Help

Intraday Market Ticker
Time Name Type Price Vol
  • Top Active

  • Top Gainer

  • Top Loser

Top Counters
Name Last Change
Golden Agri-Res0.220-0.010
YZJ Shipbldg SGD1.110+0.010
Rex Intl0.169-0.005
Tritech0.024-0.002
SingTel3.430+0.020
OCBC Bank10.710+0.060
Genting Sing0.920+0.005
Mapletree Log Tr1.740+0.020
Mapletree NAC Tr1.180+0.030
ThaiBev0.900+0.005

World Indices

World Indices
Name Last Change
Nasdaq 8,656.5 +85.8
HSI 26,498.4 +281.3
HSCEI 10,407.2 +85.3
Jakarta 6,186.9 +34.8
Nikkei 225 23,354.4 +54.3
SSE Comp 2,912.0 +12.6
Shanghai A 3,051.3 +13.1
Shanghai B 243.4 +1.8
PSE Comp 0.0
KOSPI 2,081.8 +21.1

Asian Indices delayed. US Indices updated twice daily at 7:30am and 7:30pm.

Fundamental - Factsheet

Help
  • Factsheet

  • Print

Bank Harda Internasional Tbk. Bank Harda Internasional Tbk.
Quotes 10 Minutes Delayed. Updated at 06 Dec 2019 16:00
Last (IDR): 134.000 Change: - High: 144.000 Remarks: -
Change (%): - Low: 125.000
Open 125.000 Yesterday's Close 134.000
Buy Price 134.000 Sell Price 139.000
Buy Volume ('000) 9.8 Sell Volume ('000) 10
Cumulative Volume ('000) 226.2 Cumulative Value 30,193,500
Click to show Stock Prices chart

Key Statistics

EPS (IDR) a -29.42893 Trailing EPS (IDR) e -26.36153 NAV (IDR) b 78.0748
PE a - Trailing PE f - Price / NAV b 1.7163
Dividend (IDR) d - Cash In Hand (IDR) g 89.0192 Issued & Paid-up Shares c 4,184,430,000
Dividend Yield (%) d - Price / Cash In Hand g 1.505 Treasury Shares h -
Beta - 75 Daysi 0.682 R-Squared - 75 Days(%)i 1.45 Market Cap (M) 560,713.620
Beta - 500 Daysi 0.287 R-Squared - 500 Days (%)i 0.38 Enterprise Value (M) 444,318.658
Piotroski F Score 1 Exchange Code BBHI Par Value ( IDR ) 100.00000
52 Weeks Volatility (%) 24.59 6-Month VWAP 163.628 Free Float (%) 17.4
Sector & Industry Finance - Regional Banks
Notes:
  1. Based on latest Full Year results announcement, adjusted for the current number of shares.
  2. Based on latest results announcement (Full Year, Half Year or Interim), adjusted for carrying value of "Other Share Capital", illustrative financial effects of corporate actions (if applicable) and the current number of shares.
  3. Rounded to the nearest thousand. Updated on 08 Nov 2019.Please click here for more information.
  4. Dividend is based on latest Full Year results announcement, adjusted for current number of shares and excludes special dividend.
  5. Summation of the earnings from the latest 4 Quarter (or 2 Half Year) results announcement, adjusted for the current number of shares.
  6. Based on Trailing EPS.
  7. Based on reported cash and cash equivalents at end and extracted from the latest results announcement (Full Year, Half Year or Interim), adjusted for the current number of shares.
  8. Rounded to the nearest thousand. Updated on 13 Aug 2015.
  9. Beta and R-Squared are calculated in relation to the market index using the historical daily closing values of the stock and index as data points.

Peer Comparison

Type Name Market Market Cap (M)a PE b Trailing PE c Price / NAV d Dividend Yield (%)d
Reference Bank Harda Internasional Tbk. IDX 560,713.620 - - 1.7163 -
Industry Regional Banks IDX 57,844,243.579 18.587 17.843 2.2212 1.958
Local Peer Bank Central Asia Tbk. IDX 788,343,625.000 30.491 27.888 4.6930 1.063
Local Peer Bank Rakyat Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. IDX 510,328,042.339 15.775 15.161 2.5891 3.166
Local Peer Bank Mandiri (Persero) Tbk. IDX 334,833,572.507 13.385 12.322 1.7025 3.362
Local Peer Bank Negara Indonesia (Persero) Tbk. IDX 282,527,805.008 18.816 18.169 2.3781 1.329
Local Peer Bank Mayapada Internasional Tbk. IDX 62,858,172.000 143.705 159.983 5.4493 -
Local Peer Bank Mega Tbk. IDX 41,086,243.000 25.689 22.195 2.7480 1.946
Local Peer Bank Danamon Indonesia Tbk. IDX 36,259,870.500 10.579 12.476 0.8347 3.786
Local Peer Bank Permata Tbk. IDX 35,193,588.500 39.050 23.467 1.4831 -
Local Peer Bank Pan Indonesia Tbk IDX 29,507,310.000 9.480 8.706 0.7359 -
Local Peer Bank BTPN Tbk. IDX 25,771,939.520 13.094 11.241 0.8647 -
Local Peer Bank CIMB Niaga Tbk. IDX 23,558,730.280 6.765 6.600 0.5574 2.956
Local Peer Bank Tabungan Negara (Persero) Tbk. IDX 22,980,300.002 8.184 16.735 0.9527 2.444
Other Local Peers Bank OCBC NISP Tbk. (IDX), Bank Maybank Indonesia Tbk. (IDX), Bank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Barat dan Banten Tbk. (IDX), Bank Pembangunan Daerah Jawa Timur Tbk. (IDX), Bank Sinarmas Tbk. (IDX), Bank Woori Saudara Indonesia 1906 Tbk. (IDX), Bank Ina Perdana Tbk. (IDX), Bank JTrust Indonesia Tbk. (IDX), Bank Nationalnobu Tbk. (IDX), Bank Rakyat Indonesia Agroniaga Tbk. (IDX), Bank Pembangunan Daerah Banten Tbk. (IDX), Bank QNB Indonesia Tbk. (IDX), Bank Bukopin Tbk. (IDX), Bank Of India Indonesia Tbk. (IDX), Bank China Construction Bank Indonesia Tbk. (IDX), Bank Capital Indonesia Tbk. (IDX), Bank Yudha Bhakti Tbk. (IDX), Bank Maspion Indonesia Tbk. (IDX), Bank Victoria International Tbk. (IDX), Bank Oke Indonesia Tbk. (IDX), Bank Panin Dubai Syariah Tbk. (IDX), Bank MNC Internasional Tbk. (IDX), Bank Artha Graha Internasional Tbk. (IDX), Bank IBK Indonesia Tbk. (IDX), Hensel Davest Indonesia Tbk. (IDX), Bank Bumi Arta Tbk. (IDX), Bank Ganesha Tbk. (IDX)
Global Peer ABC HKEx 1,116,445.132 5.633 4.618 0.5301 6.202
Global Peer CM BANK HKEx 948,264.480 9.938 9.194 1.5354 2.846
Global Peer HDFC BANK LTD SPON ADS EACH REP 3 ORD SHS NYSE 113,846.724 35.656 35.656 5.0243 1.008
Global Peer ICICI BANK LIMITED SPON ADR EACH REPR 2 ORD SHS NYSE 47,752.739 78.510 50.376 2.8857 0.191
Global Peer DBS SGX 64,159.545 11.659 10.473 1.3246 4.772
Global Peer BANCO SANTANDER(BRAZIL)SA SPON ADR EA REPR 1 UNIT (COM+PRF) NYSE 41,102.523 11.944 10.846 1.7195 2.092
Global Peer HANG SENG BANK HKEx 304,938.480 12.779 12.415 1.8943 4.702
Global Peer OCBC Bank SGX 47,154.074 10.575 10.393 1.0621 3.876
Global Peer MINSHENG BANK HKEx 245,181.440 4.159 4.068 0.5043 7.026
Global Peer UOB SGX 42,575.220 10.976 10.329 1.1629 3.912
Other Global Peers SUNTRUST BANKS INC (NYSE), STATE STREET CORPORATION (NYSE), CITIC BANK (HKEx), DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES (NYSE), NORTHERN TRUST CORP (NASDAQ), MAYBANK (Bursa), CEB BANK (HKEx), M & T BANK CORP (NYSE), FIFTH THIRD BANCORP (NASDAQ), FIRST REPUBLIC BANK SAN FRANCISCO (NYSE), PBBANK (Bursa), CITIZENS FINANCIAL GROUP INC (NYSE), CREDICORP (NYSE), KB FINANCIAL GROUP INC ADR EACH REPR 1 ORD SHS (NYSE), HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), SCB (SET), SCB-P (SET), CIMB (Bursa), SVB FINANCIAL GROUP (NASDAQ), ALLY FINANCIAL INC (NYSE), CZBANK (HKEx), KBANK (SET), BANCO DE CHILE SPON ADS REP 200 ORD SHS (NYSE), BANCO SANTANDER-CHILE ADR-EACH REPR 400 COM NPV (NYSE), BBL (SET), CQRC BANK (HKEx), ZIONS BANCORPORATION N A. (NASDAQ), BAY (SET), KTB (SET), COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), SIGNATURE BANK (NASDAQ), EAST WEST BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC (NYSE), SHENGJINGBANK (HKEx), BOK FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), CULLEN FROST BANKERS (NYSE), BANCOLOMBIA SA SPON ADS EACH REP 4 PRF SHS (NYSE), FIRST CITIZENS BANCSHARES INC NRTH (NASDAQ), SYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP (NYSE), WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP (NYSE), RHBBANK (Bursa), POPULAR INC (NASDAQ), FIRST HORIZON NATIONAL CORPORATION (NYSE), PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS (NASDAQ), FIRST FINANCIAL BANKSHARES INC (NASDAQ), GRCB (HKEx), VALLEY NATIONAL BANCORP (NASDAQ), PACWEST BANCORP (NASDAQ), BANCO SANTANDER MEXICO SA SPON ADS EACH REPR 5 ORD SHS SERIES B (NYSE), STERLING BANCORP D (NYSE), GLACIER BANCORP (NASDAQ), BANK OZK (NASDAQ), BQD (HKEx), FNB CORP PA (NYSE), WINTRUST FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), UNITED BANKSHARES INC (NASDAQ), FIRST HAWAIIAN (NASDAQ), UMPQUA HOLDINGS CORP (NASDAQ), BANK OF HAWAII CORPORATION (NYSE), HANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATION (NASDAQ), TMB (SET), COMMUNITY BANK SYSTEMS INC (NYSE), ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP (NYSE), UMB FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), BANKUNITED INC (NYSE), BENDIGO & ADELAIDE BANK LIMITED (ASX), BANKOFJIUJIANG (HKEx), VIRGIN MONEY UK PLC ORD GBP0.10 (CDI) 1:1 (ASX), BANCORPSOUTH BANK (NYSE), HOME BANCSHARES INC. (NASDAQ), CENTERSTATE BANK CORPORATION (NASDAQ), ZYBANK (HKEx), OLD NATIONAL BANCORP(INDIANA) (NASDAQ), ATLANTIC UNION BANKSHARES CORP (NASDAQ), AMERIS BANCORP (NASDAQ), CVB FINANCIAL (NASDAQ), CATHAY GENERAL BANCORP (NASDAQ), TEXAS CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), INDEPENDENT BANK CORP(MASS) (NASDAQ), SOUTH STATE CORP (NASDAQ), FULTON FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), COLUMBIA BANKING SYSTEMS INC (NASDAQ), AMBANK (Bursa), INTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORP (NASDAQ), FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC (NASDAQ), ITAU CORPBANCA SPON ADR EACH REPR 1500 COM (NYSE), BANK OF TIANJIN (HKEx), BANKOFJINZHOU (HKEx), INDEPENDENT BANK GROUP INC (NASDAQ), TISCO (SET), WESBANCO INC (NASDAQ), UNITED COMMUNITY BANKS(GEORGIA) (NASDAQ), FIRST FINANCIAL BANCORP (NASDAQ), FIRST MIDWEST BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), FIRST BANCORP PUERTO RICO (NYSE), FIRST MERCHANTS CORP (NASDAQ), BANK OF QUEENSLAND LIMITED (ASX), TRUSTMARK CORP (NASDAQ), HILLTOP HOLDINGS INC (NYSE), CDB LEASING (HKEx), FLAGSTAR BANCORP (NYSE), RENASANT CORPORATION (NASDAQ), TOWNEBANK(PORTSMOUTH VIRGINIA) (NASDAQ), BANKOFZHENGZHOU (HKEx), SERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), BANCFIRST CORP (NASDAQ), BANNER CORP (NASDAQ), PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), GREAT WESTERN BANCORP INC (NYSE), BANK NT BUTTERFIELD (NYSE), BIMB (Bursa), DAHSING BANKING (HKEx), WESTAMERICA BANCORP (NASDAQ), JIUTAI RCB (HKEx), NBT BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), BANK OF GANSU (HKEx), HEARTLAND FINANCIAL USA INC (NASDAQ), BANCO MACRO S.A. SPON ADR EACH REP 10 ORD SHS CL B (NYSE), CHONG HING BANK (HKEx), GRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA SA SPON ADR EACH REP 10 CL B SHS (NASDAQ), BERKSHIRE HILLS BANCORP INC (NYSE), SEACOAST BANKING OF FLORIDA (NASDAQ), EAGLE BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), S & T BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), JINSHANG BANK (HKEx), FIRST BUSEY CORP (NASDAQ), FIRST COMM WTH FINL CORP PA (NYSE), VERITEX HLDGS INC (NASDAQ), MBSB (Bursa), TOMPKINS FINANCIAL CORPORATION (NYSE American), FIRST SOURCE CORP (NASDAQ), SANDY SPRING BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), LAKELAND FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), SOUTHSIDE BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), ENTERPRISE FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP (NASDAQ), TRICO BANCSHARES (NASDAQ), FIRST BANCORP NC (NASDAQ), DAH SING (HKEx), NATIONAL BANK HOLDINGS CORP (NYSE), HERITAGE FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), ABMB (Bursa), TRIUMPH BANCORP (NASDAQ), REPUBLIC BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), BOSTON PRIVATE FINANCIAL HLDGS INC (NASDAQ), CAROLINA FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), STOCK YARDS BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), OPUS BANK (NASDAQ), AFFIN (Bursa), GERMAN AMERN BANCORP (NASDAQ), LHFG (SET), CONNECTONE BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), LUZHOU BANK (HKEx), Hong Leong Fin (SGX), PREFERRED BK LOS ANGELES CALIFORNIA (NASDAQ), ORIGIN BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), HORIZON BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), LAKELAND BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), TRUSTCO BANK CORP NY (NASDAQ), NORTHFIELD BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), CENTRAL PACIFIC FINANCIAL CORP (NYSE), BANC OF CALIFORNIA INC (NYSE), COMMUNITY TRUST BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), HOMESTREET INC (NASDAQ), BC LATINOAMERICANO COM EX SA BLADEX (NYSE), BRYN MAWR BANK CORP (NASDAQ), LIVE OAK BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), NICOLET BANKSHARES INC (NASDAQ), BBVA ARGENTINA SA SPON ADS EACH REP 3 ORD SHS (NYSE), UNIVEST FINANCIAL CORPORATION (NASDAQ), ALLEGIANCE BANCSHA (NASDAQ), FIRST FOUNDATION INC (NASDAQ), HERITAGE COMMERCE CORP (NASDAQ), TRISTATE CAP HLDGS INC (NASDAQ), CUSTOMERS BANCORP INC (NYSE), CROSSFIRST BANKSHARES INC (NASDAQ), MIDLAND STS BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), BYLINE BANCORP INC (NYSE), CAMDEN NATIONAL CORPORATION (NASDAQ), QCR HOLDINGS INC (NASDAQ), BANCORP INC DEL (NASDAQ), BRIDGE BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), CIMBT (SET), AMALGAMATED BK NEW YORK N Y (NASDAQ), HARBORONE BANCORP INC NEW (NASDAQ), HANMI FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), BANK OF MARIN BANCORP (NASDAQ), FIRST FINANCIAL CORPORATION IND (NASDAQ), FLUSHING FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), FIRST OF LONG ISLAND CORP (NASDAQ), FIRST MID BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), MERCANTILE BANK CORP (NASDAQ), BFIT (SET), PEAPACK GLADSTONE FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), CARTER BANK & TRUST MARTINSVILE VA (NASDAQ), MIDWESTONE FINANCIAL GROUP INC (NASDAQ), PEOPLES UTAH BANCORP (NASDAQ), MERCHANTS BANCORP (NASDAQ), FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INC (NASDAQ), WATERSTONE FINANCIAL INC MD (NASDAQ), FRANKLIN FINL NETWORK INC (NYSE), INDEPENDENT BANK CORP MICHIGAN (NASDAQ), CNB FINANCIAL CORP(PA) (NASDAQ), BANK FIRST CORPORATION (NASDAQ), CAPITAL CITY BANK GROUP INC (NASDAQ), HBT FINANCIAL INC (NASDAQ), CENTURY BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), FIRST COMMUNITY BANKSHARES INC (NASDAQ), EQUITY BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), FARMERS NATIONAL BANCORP (NASDAQ), METROCITY BANKSHARES INC (NASDAQ), SIERRA BANCORP (NASDAQ), SPIRIT OF TEXAS BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), ATLANTIC CAPITAL BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), RBB BANCORP (NASDAQ), SOUTHERN NATIONAL BANCORP OF VA INC (NASDAQ), BAR HARBOUR BANKSHARES (NYSE American), ALERUS FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), ENTERPRISE BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), GUARANTY BANCSHARES INC TEX (NASDAQ), OLD SECOND BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), RED RIVER BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), BRIDGEWATER BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), PEOPLES FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP (NASDAQ), MACATAWA BANK CORP (NASDAQ), CAMBRIDGE BANCORP (NASDAQ), PIONEER BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), PCSB FINANCIAL CORPORATION (NASDAQ), CITIZENS AND NORTHERN CORP (NASDAQ), SOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL INC (NASDAQ), MUTUALFIRST FINANCIAL INC (NASDAQ), CIVISTA BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), BUSINESS FIRST BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), SUMMIT FINANCIAL GROUP (NASDAQ), SOUTHERN FIRST BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), SMARTFINANCIAL INC (NASDAQ), HOWARD BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), CAPSTAR FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC (NASDAQ), MYSTATE LTD (ASX), TERRITORIAL BANCOR (NASDAQ), SILVERGATE CAPITAL CORPORATION (NYSE), BAYCOM CORP (NASDAQ), CENTRAL VALLEY COMMUNITY (NASDAQ), FS BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), FIRST CHOICE BANCORP (NASDAQ), PREMIER FINANCIAL BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), PDL COMMUNITY BANCORP (NASDAQ), MVB FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), FIDELITY D&D BANCORP (NASDAQ), AMES NATIONAL CORP (NASDAQ), PCB BANCORP (NASDAQ), INVESTAR HOLDING CORP (NASDAQ), PARKE BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), ORRSTOWN FINANCIAL SERVICES INC (NASDAQ), ACNB CORP (NASDAQ), RELIANT BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), LCNB CORP (NASDAQ), NORTHRIM BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), UNITY BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), FVCBANKCORP INC (NASDAQ), REPUBLIC FIRST BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), PROVIDENT BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), PENNS WOODS BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), MID PENN BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), BANKWELL FINL GROUP INC (NASDAQ), NORWOOD FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), SELECT BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), FIRST BANK WILLIAMSTOWN (NJ) (NASDAQ), SB ONE BANCORP (NASDAQ), FIRST INTERNET BANCORP (NASDAQ), BCB BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), FIRST CONSTITUTION BANCORP (NASDAQ), CODORUS VY BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), SHORE BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), CHEMUNG FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), BANK OF COMMERCE HOLDINGS INC (NASDAQ), ENTEGRA FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), COASTAL FINANCIAL CORPORATION (NASDAQ), ESSA BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), COMMUNITY BANKERS TRUST CORPORATION (NASDAQ), BANK PRINCETON NEW JERSEY (NASDAQ), NORTHEAST BK LEWISTON ME (NASDAQ), EVANS BANCORP INC (NYSE American), C & F FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), COMMUNITY FINANCIAL CORPORATION MD (NASDAQ), BANK7 CORP (NASDAQ), LEVEL ONE BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), OHIO VALLEY BANCORP (NASDAQ), TWO RIVER BANCORP (NASDAQ), PEOPLES BANCORP OF NORTH CAROLINA (NASDAQ), FIRST GUARANTY BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), MAINSTREET BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), UNITED SECURITY BANCSHARES(CAL) (NASDAQ), FIRST UNITED CORP (NASDAQ), COUNTY BANCORP (NASDAQ), MACKINAC FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), AUSWIDE BANK LTD (ASX), FNCB BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), MIDDLEFIELD BANC CORP(US) (NASDAQ), CB FINANCIAL SERVICES INC (NASDAQ), SPLITIT PAYMENTS LTD (ASX), FRANKLIN FINANCIAL SERVICES CORP (NASDAQ), FIRST SAVINGS FINANCIAL GROUP INC (NASDAQ), FIRST COMMUNITY CORP(SC) (NASDAQ), OP BANCORP (NASDAQ), AUBURN NATL BANCORP (NASDAQ), HAWTHORNE BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), COLONY BANKCORP INC (NASDAQ), OAK VALLEY BANCORP (NASDAQ), UNION BANKSHARES INC/VT (NASDAQ), EAGLE BANCORP MONTANA INC (NASDAQ), PLUMAS BANCORP (NASDAQ), OCONEE FEDERAL FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), SALISBURY BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), BANCORP OF NEW JERSEY INC (NYSE American), LIMESTONE BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), MERIDIAN CORPORATION (NASDAQ), PB BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), RIVERVIEW FINANCIAL CORP NEW (NASDAQ), WELLESLEY BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), COLLECTION HOUSE LIMITED (ASX), Spura Finance (SGX), BANK OF SOUTH CAROLINA CORP (NASDAQ), FIRST NATIONAL CORPORATION(VA) (NASDAQ), CORTLAND BANCORP (NASDAQ), COMMUNITY WEST BANKSHARES (NASDAQ), SOUND FINL BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), AMERICAN RIVER BANKSHARES (NASDAQ), EMCLAIRE FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), UNITED BANCORP INC OHIO (NASDAQ), FAUQUIER BANKSHARES INC (NASDAQ), SUMMIT STATE BANK SANTA ROSA CALIF (NASDAQ), UNITED BANCSHARES INC(OHIO) (NASDAQ), AMERISERV FINANCIAL INC (NASDAQ), FIRST US BANCSHARES INC (NASDAQ), JAMES FINANCIAL GROUP INC (NASDAQ), SOUTHWEST GEORGIA FINANCIAL CORP (NYSE American), VILLAGE BK & TR FINANCIAL CORP (NASDAQ), 1895 BANCORP OF WISCONSIN INC (NASDAQ), PATRIOT NATL BANCP (NASDAQ), HV BANCORP INC (NASDAQ), BNK BANKING CORPORATION LTD (ASX), GLEN BURNIE BANCORP (NASDAQ), OPTIMUMBANK HOLDINGS INC (NASDAQ), LHBANK (SET)
Notes:
  1. For companies, Market Cap is based on the trading currency of the company. Industry/Index Market Cap is the average market cap for that industry/index.
  2. Industry/Index PE is calculated using (Total Market Cap/Total Earnings) of all companies in the industry/index.
  3. Industry/Index Price/NAV is calculated using (Total Market Cap/Total Shareholders' Equity) of all companies in the industry/index.
  4. Industry/Index Dividend Yield is calculated using (Total Gross Dividend/Total Market Cap) of all companies in the industry/index.
  5. For Industry/Index calculation, data for foreign currency denominated companies will be converted to the main market currency using the latest exchange rate.
  6. Industry/Index/Peers data is updated daily.
  7. Peers are sorted by market capitalisation and only details for the top 10 will be shown.

Total Shareholder Return

PeriodDividend ReceivedCapital AppreciationTotal Shareholder Return
Short Term Return 5 Days --15.000
-10.07 %
10 Days --39.000
-22.54 %
20 Days --41.000
-23.43 %
Medium Term Return 3 Months --34.000
-20.24 %
6 Months --36.000
-21.18 %
1 Year --39.000
-22.54 %
Long Term Return 2 Years -+26.000
+24.07 %
3 Years -+63.000
+88.73 %
Annualised Return Annualised --
+23.58 %
Notes:
  1. Total Shareholder Return (TSR) combines share price appreciation and dividends paid to show the total return to the shareholder expressed as a percentage.
  2. Script dividends are ignored in this calculation.

Price Movements

1 Year Range 124.000 - 212.000 Change From 1 Year Low +10.000 % Change From 1 Year Low (%) +8.06
Change From 1 Year High -78.000 % Change From 1 Year High (%) -36.79
2 Years Range 100.000 - 266.000 Change From 2 Years Low +34.000 % Change From 2 Years Low (%) +34.00
Change From 2 Years High -132.000 % Change From 2 Years High (%) -49.62
5 Years Range 57.000 - 356.000 Change From 5 Years Low +77.000 % Change From 5 Years Low (%) +135.09
Change From 5 Years High -222.000 % Change From 5 Years High (%) -62.36
Notes:
  1. Price movements are based on adjusted historical data.

Company Background

PT Bank Harda Internasional Tbk engages in the provision of commercial banking services. The company operates through DKI Jakarta, West Java, Banten, East Java, and Others geographical segments. It offers banking activities such as deposits, loan, and safe deposiy box service. The company was founded on October 21, 1992 and is headquartered in Jakarta, Indonesia.

Historical Price Data

Date Open High Low Close Volume VWAP
06 Dec 2019 125.000 144.000 125.000 134.000 226,200 133.4814
05 Dec 2019 124.000 149.000 124.000 134.000 10,500 134.0476
04 Dec 2019 130.000 140.000 130.000 134.000 17,500 134.5257
03 Dec 2019 130.000 145.000 129.000 140.000 1,854,200 134.5133
02 Dec 2019 139.000 149.000 125.000 140.000 657,200 136.4159
29 Nov 2019 131.000 149.000 131.000 149.000 9,500 143.3579
28 Nov 2019 141.000 153.000 141.000 141.000 51,600 141.6008
27 Nov 2019 160.000 160.000 151.000 151.000 463,900 153.5074
26 Nov 2019 151.000 164.000 151.000 163.000 895,000 159.0535
25 Nov 2019 160.000 165.000 160.000 161.000 206,400 160.1483
22 Nov 2019 164.000 173.000 160.000 173.000 16,000 160.3813
21 Nov 2019 170.000 170.000 160.000 160.000 100,100 160.0100
20 Nov 2019 161.000 167.000 156.000 167.000 111,600 160.7670
19 Nov 2019 161.000 172.000 159.000 169.000 2,800 165.0714
18 Nov 2019 180.000 180.000 160.000 161.000 192,000 163.1896
15 Nov 2019 165.000 180.000 157.000 179.000 194,600 169.9661
14 Nov 2019 156.000 160.000 155.000 160.000 23,900 157.2678
13 Nov 2019 165.000 165.000 155.000 158.000 141,500 156.7675
12 Nov 2019 165.000 170.000 150.000 167.000 224,700 155.8376
11 Nov 2019 175.000 175.000 165.000 165.000 46,300 165.3369
08 Nov 2019 177.000 177.000 165.000 175.000 476,100 165.7083
07 Nov 2019 176.000 180.000 170.000 177.000 61,400 172.0407
Summary
Current 2 Weeks
(25 Nov 2019 to 06 Dec 2019)
160.000 165.000 124.000 134.000 4,392,000 -
Previous 2 Weeks
(11 Nov 2019 to 22 Nov 2019)
175.000 175.000 124.000 173.000 1,053,500 -
4 Weeks from
(14 Oct 2019 to 08 Nov 2019)
182.000 192.000 124.000 175.000 2,432,200 -
View All Historical Data

More Information Available

More information is available to our subscribers, including:

  • Market Moving News from Dow Jones Newswires
  • Consensus Estimates
  • Dividend/Distribution History
  • Financial Summary with Financial Period Comparison
  • Comprehensive Financial Ratios(ROA, ROE, Price/Revenue, Net Earnings Margin, Current Ratio, Debt to Equity Ratio etc)
  • Events Calendar for Results Announcements, Ex-Dates etc
  • Insider Buying and Selling Report

If you are an existing subscriber, please login. If not, read up on what you are missing out in our Help Centre and join us as a subscriber.

Disclaimer:

While reasonable efforts have been taken to ensure that the calculations performed by the features of this site are reliable, the features are provided on the basis that:-

  1. no liability is accepted for any errors or inaccuracies resulting from your use of these features;
  2. many of the data inputs (including share prices) are obtained from third party sources for which we assume no responsibility.